Ближайшие матчи
23.01.20 - 22:00
Вулверхэмптон - Ливерпуль
24.01.20 - 19:00
Генчлербирлиги - Газишехир
24.01.20 - 21:00
Утрехт - АДО Ден Хааг
24.01.20 - 21:30
БоруссияД - Кёльн
24.01.20 - 21:45
Ницца - Ренн
24.01.20 - 21:45
Брешия - Милан
24.01.20 - 22:00
Осасуна - Леванте
25.01.20 - 13:00
Кайсериспор - Анкарагюджю
25.01.20 - 14:00
Эспаньол - Атлетик Бильбао
25.01.20 - 16:00
СПАЛ - Болонья
Календарь чемпионата Германии
Дата Матч Счёт
1 тур
1 16.08.19 Бавария - Герта 2:2
2 17.08.19 БоруссияД - Аугсбург 5:1
3 17.08.19 Байер - Падерборн 3:2
4 17.08.19 Вольфсбург - Кёльн 2:1
5 17.08.19 Вердер - Фортуна 1:3
6 17.08.19 Фрайбург - Майнц 3:0
7 17.08.19 БоруссияМ - Шальке-04 0:0
8 18.08.19 Айнтрахт - Хоффенхайм 1:0
9 18.08.19 Унион - Лейпциг 0:4
2 тур
10 23.08.19 Кёльн - БоруссияД 1:3
11 24.08.19 Хоффенхайм - Вердер 3:2
12 24.08.19 Фортуна - Байер 1:3
13 24.08.19 Майнц - БоруссияМ 1:3
14 24.08.19 Аугсбург - Унион 1:1
15 24.08.19 Падерборн - Фрайбург 1:3
16 24.08.19 Шальке-04 - Бавария 0:3
17 25.08.19 Лейпциг - Айнтрахт 2:1
18 25.08.19 Герта - Вольфсбург 0:3
3 тур
19 30.08.19 БоруссияМ - Лейпциг 1:3
20 31.08.19 Бавария - Майнц 6:1
21 31.08.19 Байер - Хоффенхайм 0:0
22 31.08.19 Вольфсбург - Падерборн 1:1
23 31.08.19 Фрайбург - Кёльн 1:2
24 31.08.19 Шальке-04 - Герта 3:0
25 31.08.19 Унион - БоруссияД 3:1
26 01.09.19 Вердер - Аугсбург 3:2
27 01.09.19 Айнтрахт - Фортуна 2:1
4 тур
28 13.09.19 Фортуна - Вольфсбург 1:1
29 14.09.19 БоруссияД - Байер 4:0
30 14.09.19 Майнц - Герта 2:1
31 14.09.19 Аугсбург - Айнтрахт 2:1
32 14.09.19 Кёльн - БоруссияМ 0:1
33 14.09.19 Унион - Вердер 1:2
34 14.09.19 Лейпциг - Бавария 1:1
35 15.09.19 Хоффенхайм - Фрайбург 0:3
36 15.09.19 Падерборн - Шальке-04 1:5
5 тур
37 20.09.19 Шальке-04 - Майнц 2:1
38 21.09.19 Бавария - Кёльн 4:0
39 21.09.19 Байер - Унион 2:0
40 21.09.19 Герта - Падерборн 2:1
41 21.09.19 Фрайбург - Аугсбург 1:1
42 21.09.19 Вердер - Лейпциг 0:3
43 22.09.19 БоруссияМ - Фортуна 2:1
44 22.09.19 Айнтрахт - БоруссияД 2:2
45 23.09.19 Вольфсбург - Хоффенхайм 1:1
6 тур
46 27.09.19 Унион - Айнтрахт 1:2
47 28.09.19 Лейпциг - Шальке-04 1:3
48 28.09.19 Хоффенхайм - БоруссияМ 0:3
49 28.09.19 Майнц - Вольфсбург 0:1
50 28.09.19 Аугсбург - Байер 0:3
51 28.09.19 Падерборн - Бавария 2:3
52 28.09.19 БоруссияД - Вердер 2:2
53 29.09.19 Фортуна - Фрайбург 1:2
54 29.09.19 Кёльн - Герта 0:4
7 тур
55 05.10.19 Бавария - Хоффенхайм 1:2
56 05.10.19 Байер - Лейпциг 1:1
57 06.10.19 БоруссияМ - Аугсбург 5:1
58 06.10.19 Вольфсбург - Унион 1:0
59 06.10.19 Айнтрахт - Вердер 2:2
60 04.10.19 Герта - Фортуна 3:1
61 05.10.19 Фрайбург - БоруссияД 2:2
62 05.10.19 Шальке-04 - Кёльн 1:1
63 05.10.19 Падерборн - Майнц 1:2
8 тур
64 19.10.19 БоруссияД - БоруссияМ 1:0
65 19.10.19 Лейпциг - Вольфсбург 1:1
66 18.10.19 Айнтрахт - Байер 3:0
67 19.10.19 Вердер - Герта 1:1
68 20.10.19 Хоффенхайм - Шальке-04 2:0
69 19.10.19 Фортуна - Майнц 1:0
70 19.10.19 Аугсбург - Бавария 2:2
71 20.10.19 Кёльн - Падерборн 3:0
72 19.10.19 Унион - Фрайбург 2:0
9 тур
73 26.10.19 Бавария - Унион 2:1
74 26.10.19 Байер - Вердер 2:2
75 27.10.19 БоруссияМ - Айнтрахт 4:2
76 27.10.19 Вольфсбург - Аугсбург 0:0
77 26.10.19 Герта - Хоффенхайм 2:3
78 25.10.19 Майнц - Кёльн 3:1
79 26.10.19 Фрайбург - Лейпциг 2:1
80 26.10.19 Шальке-04 - БоруссияД 0:0
81 26.10.19 Падерборн - Фортуна 2:0
10 тур
82 02.11.19 БоруссияД - Вольфсбург 3:0
83 02.11.19 Лейпциг - Майнц 8:0
84 02.11.19 Байер - БоруссияМ 1:2
85 02.11.19 Айнтрахт - Бавария 5:1
86 02.11.19 Вердер - Фрайбург 2:2
87 01.11.19 Хоффенхайм - Падерборн 3:0
88 03.11.19 Фортуна - Кёльн 2:0
89 03.11.19 Аугсбург - Шальке-04 2:3
90 02.11.19 Унион - Герта 1:0
11 тур
91 09.11.19 Бавария - БоруссияД 4:0
92 10.11.19 БоруссияМ - Вердер 3:1
93 10.11.19 Вольфсбург - Байер 0:2
94 09.11.19 Герта - Лейпциг 2:4
95 09.11.19 Майнц - Унион 2:3
96 10.11.19 Фрайбург - Айнтрахт 1:0
97 09.11.19 Шальке-04 - Фортуна 3:3
98 08.11.19 Кёльн - Хоффенхайм 1:2
99 09.11.19 Падерборн - Аугсбург 0:1
12 тур
100 22.11.19 БоруссияД - Падерборн 3:3
101 23.11.19 Лейпциг - Кёльн 4:1
102 23.11.19 Байер - Фрайбург 1:1
103 23.11.19 Айнтрахт - Вольфсбург 0:2
104 23.11.19 Вердер - Шальке-04 1:2
105 24.11.19 Хоффенхайм - Майнц 1:5
106 23.11.19 Фортуна - Бавария 0:4
107 24.11.19 Аугсбург - Герта 4:0
108 23.11.19 Унион - БоруссияМ 2:0
13 тур
109 30.11.19 Бавария - Байер 1:2
110 01.12.19 БоруссияМ - Фрайбург 4:2
111 01.12.19 Вольфсбург - Вердер 2:3
112 30.11.19 Хоффенхайм - Фортуна 1:1
113 30.11.19 Герта - БоруссияД 1:2
114 02.12.19 Майнц - Айнтрахт 2:1
115 29.11.19 Шальке-04 - Унион 2:1
116 30.11.19 Кёльн - Аугсбург 1:1
117 30.11.19 Падерборн - Лейпциг 2:3
14 тур
118 07.12.19 БоруссияД - Фортуна 5:0
119 07.12.19 Лейпциг - Хоффенхайм 3:1
120 07.12.19 Байер - Шальке-04 2:1
121 07.12.19 БоруссияМ - Бавария 2:1
122 06.12.19 Айнтрахт - Герта 2:2
123 08.12.19 Вердер - Падерборн 0:1
124 07.12.19 Фрайбург - Вольфсбург 1:0
125 07.12.19 Аугсбург - Майнц 2:1
126 08.12.19 Унион - Кёльн 2:0
15 тур
127 14.12.19 Бавария - Вердер 6:1
128 15.12.19 Вольфсбург - БоруссияМ 2:1
129 13.12.19 Хоффенхайм - Аугсбург 2:4
130 14.12.19 Фортуна - Лейпциг 0:3
131 14.12.19 Герта - Фрайбург 1:0
132 14.12.19 Майнц - БоруссияД 0:4
133 15.12.19 Шальке-04 - Айнтрахт 1:0
134 14.12.19 Кёльн - Байер 2:0
135 14.12.19 Падерборн - Унион 1:1
16 тур
136 17.12.19 БоруссияД - Лейпциг 3:3
137 18.12.19 Байер - Герта 0:1
138 18.12.19 БоруссияМ - Падерборн 2:0
139 18.12.19 Вольфсбург - Шальке-04 1:1
140 18.12.19 Айнтрахт - Кёльн 2:4
141 17.12.19 Вердер - Майнц 0:5
142 18.12.19 Фрайбург - Бавария 1:3
143 17.12.19 Аугсбург - Фортуна 3:0
144 17.12.19 Унион - Хоффенхайм 0:2
17 тур
145 21.12.19 Бавария - Вольфсбург 2:0
146 21.12.19 Лейпциг - Аугсбург 3:1
147 20.12.19 Хоффенхайм - БоруссияД 2:1
148 22.12.19 Фортуна - Унион 2:1
149 21.12.19 Герта - БоруссияМ 0:0
150 21.12.19 Майнц - Байер 0:1
151 21.12.19 Шальке-04 - Фрайбург 2:2
152 21.12.19 Кёльн - Вердер 1:0
153 22.12.19 Падерборн - Айнтрахт 2:1
18 тур
154 18.01.20 Лейпциг - Унион 3:1
155 18.01.20 Хоффенхайм - Айнтрахт 1:2
156 18.01.20 Фортуна - Вердер 0:1
157 19.01.20 Герта - Бавария 0:4
158 18.01.20 Майнц - Фрайбург 1:2
159 17.01.20 Шальке-04 - БоруссияМ 2:0
160 18.01.20 Аугсбург - БоруссияД 3:5
161 18.01.20 Кёльн - Вольфсбург 3:1
162 19.01.20 Падерборн - Байер 1:4
19 тур
163 25.01.20 Бавария - Шальке-04 -:-
164 24.01.20 БоруссияД - Кёльн -:-
165 26.01.20 Байер - Фортуна -:-
166 25.01.20 БоруссияМ - Майнц -:-
167 25.01.20 Вольфсбург - Герта -:-
168 25.01.20 Айнтрахт - Лейпциг -:-
169 26.01.20 Вердер - Хоффенхайм -:-
170 25.01.20 Фрайбург - Падерборн -:-
171 25.01.20 Унион - Аугсбург -:-
20 тур
172 01.02.20 БоруссияД - Унион -:-
173 01.02.20 Лейпциг - БоруссияМ -:-
174 01.02.20 Хоффенхайм - Байер -:-
175 01.02.20 Фортуна - Айнтрахт -:-
176 31.01.20 Герта - Шальке-04 -:-
177 01.02.20 Майнц - Бавария -:-
178 01.02.20 Аугсбург - Вердер -:-
179 02.02.20 Кёльн - Фрайбург -:-
180 02.02.20 Падерборн - Вольфсбург -:-
21 тур
181 09.02.20 Бавария - Лейпциг -:-
182 08.02.20 Байер - БоруссияД -:-
183 09.02.20 БоруссияМ - Кёльн -:-
184 08.02.20 Вольфсбург - Фортуна -:-
185 07.02.20 Айнтрахт - Аугсбург -:-
186 08.02.20 Вердер - Унион -:-
187 08.02.20 Герта - Майнц -:-
188 08.02.20 Фрайбург - Хоффенхайм -:-
189 08.02.20 Шальке-04 - Падерборн -:-
22 тур
190 14.02.20 БоруссияД - Айнтрахт -:-
191 15.02.20 Лейпциг - Вердер -:-
192 15.02.20 Хоффенхайм - Вольфсбург -:-
193 15.02.20 Фортуна - БоруссияМ -:-
194 16.02.20 Майнц - Шальке-04 -:-
195 15.02.20 Аугсбург - Фрайбург -:-
196 16.02.20 Кёльн - Бавария -:-
197 15.02.20 Падерборн - Герта -:-
198 15.02.20 Унион - Байер -:-
23 тур
199 21.02.20 Бавария - Падерборн -:-
200 23.02.20 Байер - Аугсбург -:-
201 22.02.20 БоруссияМ - Хоффенхайм -:-
202 23.02.20 Вольфсбург - Майнц -:-
203 24.02.20 Айнтрахт - Унион -:-
204 22.02.20 Вердер - БоруссияД -:-
205 22.02.20 Герта - Кёльн -:-
206 22.02.20 Фрайбург - Фортуна -:-
207 22.02.20 Шальке-04 - Лейпциг -:-
24 тур
208 29.02.20 БоруссияД - Фрайбург -:-
209 01.03.20 Лейпциг - Байер -:-
210 01.03.20 Вердер - Айнтрахт -:-
211 29.02.20 Хоффенхайм - Бавария -:-
212 28.02.20 Фортуна - Герта -:-
213 29.02.20 Майнц - Падерборн -:-
214 29.02.20 Аугсбург - БоруссияМ -:-
215 29.02.20 Кёльн - Шальке-04 -:-
216 01.03.20 Унион - Вольфсбург -:-
25 тур
217 08.03.20 Бавария - Аугсбург -:-
218 07.03.20 Байер - Айнтрахт -:-
219 07.03.20 БоруссияМ - БоруссияД -:-
220 07.03.20 Вольфсбург - Лейпциг -:-
221 07.03.20 Герта - Вердер -:-
222 08.03.20 Майнц - Фортуна -:-
223 07.03.20 Фрайбург - Унион -:-
224 07.03.20 Шальке-04 - Хоффенхайм -:-
225 06.03.20 Падерборн - Кёльн -:-
26 тур
226 14.03.20 БоруссияД - Шальке-04 -:-
227 14.03.20 Лейпциг - Фрайбург -:-
228 15.03.20 Айнтрахт - БоруссияМ -:-
229 16.03.20 Вердер - Байер -:-
230 14.03.20 Хоффенхайм - Герта -:-
231 13.03.20 Фортуна - Падерборн -:-
232 15.03.20 Аугсбург - Вольфсбург -:-
233 14.03.20 Кёльн - Майнц -:-
234 14.03.20 Унион - Бавария -:-
27 тур
235 22.03.20 Бавария - Айнтрахт -:-
236 22.03.20 БоруссияМ - Байер -:-
237 22.03.20 Вольфсбург - БоруссияД -:-
238 21.03.20 Герта - Унион -:-
239 20.03.20 Майнц - Лейпциг -:-
240 21.03.20 Фрайбург - Вердер -:-
241 21.03.20 Шальке-04 - Аугсбург -:-
242 21.03.20 Кёльн - Фортуна -:-
243 21.03.20 Падерборн - Хоффенхайм -:-
28 тур
244 04.04.20 БоруссияД - Бавария -:-
245 04.04.20 Лейпциг - Герта -:-
246 04.04.20 Байер - Вольфсбург -:-
247 05.04.20 Айнтрахт - Фрайбург -:-
248 03.04.20 Вердер - БоруссияМ -:-
249 04.04.20 Хоффенхайм - Кёльн -:-
250 05.04.20 Фортуна - Шальке-04 -:-
251 04.04.20 Аугсбург - Падерборн -:-
252 04.04.20 Унион - Майнц -:-
29 тур
253 11.04.20 Бавария - Фортуна -:-
254 11.04.20 БоруссияМ - Унион -:-
255 11.04.20 Вольфсбург - Айнтрахт -:-
256 11.04.20 Герта - Аугсбург -:-
257 11.04.20 Майнц - Хоффенхайм -:-
258 11.04.20 Фрайбург - Байер -:-
259 11.04.20 Шальке-04 - Вердер -:-
260 11.04.20 Кёльн - Лейпциг -:-
261 11.04.20 Падерборн - БоруссияД -:-
30 тур
262 18.04.20 БоруссияД - Герта -:-
263 18.04.20 Лейпциг - Падерборн -:-
264 18.04.20 Байер - Бавария -:-
265 18.04.20 Айнтрахт - Майнц -:-
266 18.04.20 Вердер - Вольфсбург -:-
267 18.04.20 Фортуна - Хоффенхайм -:-
268 18.04.20 Фрайбург - БоруссияМ -:-
269 18.04.20 Аугсбург - Кёльн -:-
270 18.04.20 Унион - Шальке-04 -:-
31 тур
271 25.04.20 Бавария - БоруссияМ -:-
272 25.04.20 Вольфсбург - Фрайбург -:-
273 25.04.20 Хоффенхайм - Лейпциг -:-
274 25.04.20 Фортуна - БоруссияД -:-
275 25.04.20 Герта - Айнтрахт -:-
276 25.04.20 Майнц - Аугсбург -:-
277 25.04.20 Шальке-04 - Байер -:-
278 25.04.20 Кёльн - Унион -:-
279 25.04.20 Падерборн - Вердер -:-
32 тур
280 02.05.20 БоруссияД - Майнц -:-
281 02.05.20 Лейпциг - Фортуна -:-
282 02.05.20 Байер - Кёльн -:-
283 02.05.20 БоруссияМ - Вольфсбург -:-
284 02.05.20 Айнтрахт - Шальке-04 -:-
285 02.05.20 Вердер - Бавария -:-
286 02.05.20 Фрайбург - Герта -:-
287 02.05.20 Аугсбург - Хоффенхайм -:-
288 02.05.20 Унион - Падерборн -:-
33 тур
289 09.05.20 Бавария - Фрайбург -:-
290 09.05.20 Лейпциг - БоруссияД -:-
291 09.05.20 Хоффенхайм - Унион -:-
292 09.05.20 Фортуна - Аугсбург -:-
293 09.05.20 Герта - Байер -:-
294 09.05.20 Майнц - Вердер -:-
295 09.05.20 Шальке-04 - Вольфсбург -:-
296 09.05.20 Кёльн - Айнтрахт -:-
297 09.05.20 Падерборн - БоруссияМ -:-
34 тур
298 16.05.20 БоруссияД - Хоффенхайм -:-
299 16.05.20 Байер - Майнц -:-
300 16.05.20 БоруссияМ - Герта -:-
301 16.05.20 Вольфсбург - Бавария -:-
302 16.05.20 Айнтрахт - Падерборн -:-
303 16.05.20 Вердер - Кёльн -:-
304 16.05.20 Фрайбург - Шальке-04 -:-
305 16.05.20 Аугсбург - Лейпциг -:-
306 16.05.20 Унион - Фортуна -:-
Календарь для
Другой чемпионат: