Ближайшие матчи
07.12.22 - 13:00
Рух - Черноморец
26.12.22 - 14:30
Брентфорд - Тоттенхэм
26.12.22 - 17:00
Кристал Пэлас - Фулхэм
26.12.22 - 17:00
Лестер Сити - Ньюкасл
26.12.22 - 17:00
Саутгемптон - Брайтон
26.12.22 - 17:00
Эвертон - Вулверхэмптон
26.12.22 - 19:30
Астон Вилла - Ливерпуль
26.12.22 - 22:00
Арсенал - Вест Хэм
27.12.22 - 19:30
Челси - Борнмут
27.12.22 - 22:00
Манчестер Юн - Ноттингем Форест
Календарь чемпионата Украины
Дата Матч Счёт
1 тур
1 23.08.22 Шахтер - Металлист 1925 0:0
2 23.08.22 Черноморец - Верес 0:1
3 23.08.22 Заря - Ворскла 3:1
4 23.08.22 Колос - Кривбасс 1:0
5 25.09.22 Минай - Львов 0:1
6 24.08.22 Рух - Металлист 1:2
7 17.11.22 Ингулец - Динамо 1:2
8 01.03.23 Днепр-1 - Александрия -:-
2 тур
9 28.08.22 Динамо - Днепр-1 0:3
10 28.08.22 Колос - Рух 2:0
11 27.08.22 Львов - Заря 2:3
12 27.08.22 Металлист 1925 - Черноморец 0:0
13 29.08.22 Металлист - Ингулец 1:1
14 29.08.22 Александрия - Минай 2:1
15 28.08.22 Шахтер - Кривбасс 1:0
16 27.08.22 Ворскла - Верес 1:2
3 тур
17 04.09.22 Черноморец - Ингулец 1:1
18 04.09.22 Кривбасс - Львов 0:0
19 03.09.22 Металлист 1925 - Ворскла 3:2
20 05.09.22 Минай - Колос 1:1
21 05.09.22 Александрия - Металлист 1:3
22 02.09.22 Рух - Шахтер 0:1
23 03.09.22 Днепр-1 - Верес 2:0
24 03.09.22 Заря - Динамо 3:2
4 тур
25 11.09.22 Динамо - Львов 1:0
26 12.09.22 Ингулец - Минай 1:2
27 11.09.22 Колос - Металлист 1:0
28 10.09.22 Кривбасс - Верес 0:1
29 09.09.22 Рух - Заря 3:1
30 10.09.22 Шахтер - Черноморец 2:1
31 11.09.22 Днепр-1 - Металлист 1925 3:0
32 12.09.22 Ворскла - Александрия 0:0
5 тур
33 02.10.22 Черноморец - Александрия 1:2
34 01.10.22 Ингулец - Ворскла 0:1
35 01.10.22 Львов - Днепр-1 0:3
36 30.09.22 Металлист 1925 - Колос 2:0
37 01.10.22 Металлист - Шахтер 1:6
38 02.10.22 Минай - Динамо 0:1
39 30.09.22 Верес - Рух 2:2
40 02.10.22 Заря - Кривбасс 2:2
6 тур
41 09.10.22 Динамо - Рух 3:0
42 07.10.22 Колос - Ингулец 0:0
43 09.10.22 Кривбасс - Минай 0:0
44 01.03.23 Львов - Шахтер -:-
45 01.03.23 Александрия - Металлист 1925 -:-
46 09.10.22 Днепр-1 - Заря 3:0
47 07.10.22 Верес - Металлист 1:2
48 08.10.22 Ворскла - Черноморец 2:1
7 тур
49 02.12.22 Черноморец - Кривбасс 0:1
50 25.08.22 Ингулец - Александрия 1:2
51 15.10.22 Металлист 1925 - Львов 2:2
52 15.10.22 Металлист - Ворскла 3:2
53 14.10.22 Минай - Верес 1:1
54 16.10.22 Рух - Днепр-1 2:3
55 16.10.22 Шахтер - Динамо 3:1
56 01.12.22 Заря - Колос 2:2
8 тур
57 18.10.22 Черноморец - Заря 0:4
58 30.11.22 Динамо - Металлист 3:0
59 18.10.22 Львов - Верес 1:3
60 19.10.22 Металлист 1925 - Минай 0:1
61 18.10.22 Александрия - Кривбасс 2:0
62 19.10.22 Шахтер - Колос 3:0
63 19.10.22 Днепр-1 - Ингулец 2:2
64 19.10.22 Ворскла - Рух 0:1
9 тур
65 23.10.22 Динамо - Ворскла 1:1
66 24.10.22 Колос - Черноморец 1:1
67 24.10.22 Кривбасс - Ингулец 2:1
68 23.10.22 Металлист - Днепр-1 0:1
69 01.03.23 Минай - Шахтер -:-
70 22.10.22 Александрия - Львов 2:0
71 23.10.22 Рух - Металлист 1925 1:1
72 23.10.22 Верес - Заря 0:1
10 тур
73 30.10.22 Динамо - Кривбасс 3:1
74 01.03.23 Ингулец - Рух -:-
75 31.10.22 Колос - Верес 2:0
76 30.10.22 Львов - Металлист 1:1
77 28.10.22 Металлист 1925 - Заря 0:3
78 29.10.22 Шахтер - Александрия 2:2
79 30.10.22 Днепр-1 - Черноморец 1:0
80 29.10.22 Ворскла - Минай 2:0
11 тур
81 06.11.22 Черноморец - Динамо 0:3
82 05.11.22 Металлист 1925 - Верес 1:4
83 05.11.22 Александрия - Колос 4:1
84 06.11.22 Рух - Кривбасс 2:1
85 05.11.22 Шахтер - Ингулец 3:0
86 06.11.22 Днепр-1 - Минай 3:1
87 04.11.22 Ворскла - Львов 1:0
88 05.11.22 Заря - Металлист 3:2
12 тур
89 10.11.22 Динамо - Александрия 3:1
90 08.11.22 Ингулец - Заря 1:0
91 09.11.22 Колос - Днепр-1 1:3
92 09.11.22 Кривбасс - Ворскла 1:0
93 10.11.22 Львов - Рух 2:1
94 08.11.22 Металлист - Металлист 1925 0:0
95 10.11.22 Минай - Черноморец 0:1
96 09.11.22 Верес - Шахтер 0:2
13 тур
97 14.11.22 Черноморец - Львов 2:0
98 13.11.22 Динамо - Колос 0:0
99 13.11.22 Металлист 1925 - Ингулец 2:1
100 14.11.22 Металлист - Кривбасс 0:1
101 13.11.22 Александрия - Верес 3:2
102 14.11.22 Рух - Минай 1:1
103 13.11.22 Шахтер - Заря 2:2
104 13.11.22 Ворскла - Днепр-1 1:1
14 тур
105 21.11.22 Ингулец - Львов 1:0
106 19.11.22 Колос - Ворскла 1:2
107 20.11.22 Кривбасс - Металлист 1925 0:2
108 20.11.22 Минай - Металлист 1:0
109 07.12.22 Рух - Черноморец -:-
110 19.11.22 Днепр-1 - Шахтер 2:1
111 21.11.22 Верес - Динамо 0:1
112 18.11.22 Заря - Александрия 4:1
15 тур
113 25.11.22 Черноморец - Металлист 0:0
114 26.11.22 Динамо - Металлист 1925 0:0
115 26.11.22 Ингулец - Верес 1:0
116 28.11.22 Кривбасс - Днепр-1 2:1
117 27.11.22 Львов - Колос 0:1
118 28.11.22 Александрия - Рух 1:1
119 23.11.22 Шахтер - Ворскла 3:2
120 27.11.22 Заря - Минай 1:1
16 тур
121 04.03.23 Динамо - Ингулец -:-
122 04.03.23 Колос - Кривбасс -:-
123 04.03.23 Львов - Минай -:-
124 04.03.23 Металлист 1925 - Шахтер -:-
125 04.03.23 Металлист - Рух -:-
126 04.03.23 Александрия - Днепр-1 -:-
127 04.03.23 Верес - Черноморец -:-
128 04.03.23 Ворскла - Заря -:-
17 тур
129 11.03.23 Черноморец - Металлист 1925 -:-
130 11.03.23 Ингулец - Металлист -:-
131 11.03.23 Кривбасс - Шахтер -:-
132 11.03.23 Минай - Александрия -:-
133 11.03.23 Рух - Колос -:-
134 11.03.23 Днепр-1 - Динамо -:-
135 11.03.23 Верес - Ворскла -:-
136 11.03.23 Заря - Львов -:-
18 тур
137 18.03.23 Динамо - Заря -:-
138 18.03.23 Ингулец - Черноморец -:-
139 18.03.23 Колос - Минай -:-
140 18.03.23 Львов - Кривбасс -:-
141 18.03.23 Металлист - Александрия -:-
142 18.03.23 Шахтер - Рух -:-
143 18.03.23 Верес - Днепр-1 -:-
144 18.03.23 Ворскла - Металлист 1925 -:-
19 тур
145 01.04.23 Черноморец - Шахтер -:-
146 01.04.23 Львов - Динамо -:-
147 01.04.23 Металлист 1925 - Днепр-1 -:-
148 01.04.23 Металлист - Колос -:-
149 01.04.23 Минай - Ингулец -:-
150 01.04.23 Александрия - Ворскла -:-
151 01.04.23 Верес - Кривбасс -:-
152 01.04.23 Заря - Рух -:-
20 тур
153 08.04.23 Динамо - Минай -:-
154 08.04.23 Колос - Металлист 1925 -:-
155 08.04.23 Кривбасс - Заря -:-
156 08.04.23 Александрия - Черноморец -:-
157 08.04.23 Рух - Верес -:-
158 08.04.23 Шахтер - Металлист -:-
159 08.04.23 Днепр-1 - Львов -:-
160 08.04.23 Ворскла - Ингулец -:-
21 тур
161 15.04.23 Черноморец - Ворскла -:-
162 15.04.23 Ингулец - Колос -:-
163 15.04.23 Металлист 1925 - Александрия -:-
164 15.04.23 Металлист - Верес -:-
165 15.04.23 Минай - Кривбасс -:-
166 15.04.23 Рух - Динамо -:-
167 15.04.23 Шахтер - Львов -:-
168 15.04.23 Заря - Днепр-1 -:-
22 тур
169 22.04.23 Динамо - Шахтер -:-
170 22.04.23 Колос - Заря -:-
171 22.04.23 Кривбасс - Черноморец -:-
172 22.04.23 Львов - Металлист 1925 -:-
173 22.04.23 Александрия - Ингулец -:-
174 22.04.23 Днепр-1 - Рух -:-
175 22.04.23 Верес - Минай -:-
176 22.04.23 Ворскла - Металлист -:-
23 тур
177 29.04.23 Ингулец - Днепр-1 -:-
178 29.04.23 Колос - Шахтер -:-
179 29.04.23 Кривбасс - Александрия -:-
180 29.04.23 Металлист - Динамо -:-
181 29.04.23 Минай - Металлист 1925 -:-
182 29.04.23 Рух - Ворскла -:-
183 29.04.23 Верес - Львов -:-
184 29.04.23 Заря - Черноморец -:-
24 тур
185 03.05.23 Черноморец - Колос -:-
186 03.05.23 Ингулец - Кривбасс -:-
187 03.05.23 Львов - Александрия -:-
188 03.05.23 Металлист 1925 - Рух -:-
189 03.05.23 Шахтер - Минай -:-
190 03.05.23 Днепр-1 - Металлист -:-
191 03.05.23 Ворскла - Динамо -:-
192 03.05.23 Заря - Верес -:-
25 тур
193 06.05.23 Черноморец - Днепр-1 -:-
194 06.05.23 Кривбасс - Динамо -:-
195 06.05.23 Металлист - Львов -:-
196 06.05.23 Минай - Ворскла -:-
197 06.05.23 Александрия - Шахтер -:-
198 06.05.23 Рух - Ингулец -:-
199 06.05.23 Верес - Колос -:-
200 06.05.23 Заря - Металлист 1925 -:-
26 тур
201 13.05.23 Динамо - Черноморец -:-
202 13.05.23 Ингулец - Шахтер -:-
203 13.05.23 Колос - Александрия -:-
204 13.05.23 Кривбасс - Рух -:-
205 13.05.23 Львов - Ворскла -:-
206 13.05.23 Металлист - Заря -:-
207 13.05.23 Минай - Днепр-1 -:-
208 13.05.23 Верес - Металлист 1925 -:-
27 тур
209 20.05.23 Черноморец - Минай -:-
210 20.05.23 Металлист 1925 - Металлист -:-
211 20.05.23 Александрия - Динамо -:-
212 20.05.23 Рух - Львов -:-
213 20.05.23 Шахтер - Верес -:-
214 20.05.23 Днепр-1 - Колос -:-
215 20.05.23 Ворскла - Кривбасс -:-
216 20.05.23 Заря - Ингулец -:-
28 тур
217 24.05.23 Ингулец - Металлист 1925 -:-
218 24.05.23 Колос - Динамо -:-
219 24.05.23 Кривбасс - Металлист -:-
220 24.05.23 Львов - Черноморец -:-
221 24.05.23 Минай - Рух -:-
222 24.05.23 Днепр-1 - Ворскла -:-
223 24.05.23 Верес - Александрия -:-
224 24.05.23 Заря - Шахтер -:-
29 тур
225 27.05.23 Черноморец - Рух -:-
226 27.05.23 Динамо - Верес -:-
227 27.05.23 Львов - Ингулец -:-
228 27.05.23 Металлист 1925 - Кривбасс -:-
229 27.05.23 Металлист - Минай -:-
230 27.05.23 Александрия - Заря -:-
231 27.05.23 Шахтер - Днепр-1 -:-
232 27.05.23 Ворскла - Колос -:-
30 тур
233 03.06.23 Колос - Львов -:-
234 03.06.23 Металлист 1925 - Динамо -:-
235 03.06.23 Металлист - Черноморец -:-
236 03.06.23 Минай - Заря -:-
237 03.06.23 Рух - Александрия -:-
238 03.06.23 Днепр-1 - Кривбасс -:-
239 03.06.23 Верес - Ингулец -:-
240 03.06.23 Ворскла - Шахтер -:-
Календарь для
Другой чемпионат: