Ближайшие матчи
19.10.20 - 19:30
Вест Бромвич - Бёрнли
19.10.20 - 20:00
Галатасарай - Аланьяспор
19.10.20 - 20:00
Генчлербирлиги - Денизлиспор
19.10.20 - 21:45
Верона - Дженоа
19.10.20 - 22:00
Лидс - Вулверхэмптон
19.10.20 - 22:15
Боавишта - Витория Гимарайнш
21.10.20 - 18:30
Валвейк - ПЕК Зволле
23.10.20 - 20:00
Касымпаша - Гёзтепе
23.10.20 - 21:30
Штутгарт - Кёльн
23.10.20 - 21:45
Сассуоло - Торино
Календарь чемпионата Украины
Дата Матч Счёт
1 тур
1 21.08.20 Олимпик - Динамо 1:4
2 21.08.20 Шахтер - Колос 3:1
3 15.11.20 Львов - Минай -:-
4 22.08.20 Десна - Заря 3:1
5 22.08.20 Александрия - Мариуполь 4:1
6 23.08.20 Ингулец - Днепр-1 1:1
7 23.08.20 Ворскла - Рух 5:2
2 тур
8 13.09.20 Ворскла - Ингулец 2:0
9 12.09.20 Днепр-1 - Олимпик 1:3
10 12.09.20 Колос - Львов 4:0
11 13.09.20 Заря - Мариуполь 0:1
12 11.09.20 Динамо - Десна 0:0
13 13.09.20 Минай - Александрия 1:0
14 23.09.20 Рух - Шахтер 1:1
3 тур
15 19.09.20 Ингулец - Десна 1:1
16 18.09.20 Днепр-1 - Мариуполь 1:2
17 19.09.20 Александрия - Ворскла 0:2
18 19.09.20 Динамо - Львов 3:1
19 20.09.20 Заря - Шахтер 2:2
20 20.09.20 Олимпик - Минай 3:0
21 20.09.20 Рух - Колос 1:2
4 тур
22 27.09.20 Колос - Ингулец 0:0
23 26.09.20 Ворскла - Мариуполь 0:0
24 26.09.20 Александрия - Днепр-1 4:1
25 27.09.20 Львов - Заря 0:5
26 27.09.20 Шахтер - Олимпик 2:0
27 27.09.20 Десна - Рух 3:1
28 26.09.20 Минай - Динамо 0:4
5 тур
29 03.10.20 Ингулец - Минай 1:1
30 03.10.20 Рух - Львов 0:0
31 03.10.20 Днепр-1 - Ворскла 2:2
32 04.10.20 Олимпик - Александрия 3:2
33 04.10.20 Колос - Мариуполь 1:0
34 04.10.20 Динамо - Заря 1:1
35 04.10.20 Десна - Шахтер 2:2
6 тур
36 18.10.20 Олимпик - Ворскла 0:1
37 18.10.20 Днепр-1 - Десна 2:0
38 17.10.20 Заря - Колос 1:1
39 17.10.20 Шахтер - Львов 5:1
40 17.10.20 Минай - Мариуполь 0:1
41 18.10.20 Александрия - Ингулец 4:3
42 17.10.20 Рух - Динамо 0:2
7 тур
43 24.10.20 Львов - Днепр-1 -:-
44 24.10.20 Десна - Олимпик -:-
45 24.10.20 Динамо - Александрия -:-
46 24.10.20 Ворскла - Шахтер -:-
47 25.10.20 Ингулец - Мариуполь -:-
48 25.10.20 Колос - Минай -:-
49 25.10.20 Заря - Рух -:-
8 тур
50 01.11.20 Львов - Ворскла -:-
51 31.10.20 Колос - Олимпик -:-
52 31.10.20 Александрия - Десна -:-
53 31.10.20 Днепр-1 - Динамо -:-
54 30.10.20 Шахтер - Мариуполь -:-
55 01.11.20 Минай - Рух -:-
56 01.11.20 Ингулец - Заря -:-
9 тур
57 08.11.20 Рух - Ингулец -:-
58 07.11.20 Десна - Минай -:-
59 07.11.20 Олимпик - Мариуполь -:-
60 07.11.20 Александрия - Львов -:-
61 06.11.20 Днепр-1 - Колос -:-
62 08.11.20 Заря - Ворскла -:-
63 08.11.20 Динамо - Шахтер -:-
10 тур
64 21.11.20 Ворскла - Колос -:-
65 21.11.20 Десна - Львов -:-
66 21.11.20 Олимпик - Заря -:-
67 21.11.20 Шахтер - Александрия -:-
68 21.11.20 Рух - Мариуполь -:-
69 21.11.20 Минай - Днепр-1 -:-
70 21.11.20 Ингулец - Динамо -:-
11 тур
71 28.11.20 Львов - Мариуполь -:-
72 28.11.20 Колос - Десна -:-
73 28.11.20 Динамо - Ворскла -:-
74 28.11.20 Днепр-1 - Шахтер -:-
75 28.11.20 Ингулец - Олимпик -:-
76 28.11.20 Александрия - Рух -:-
77 28.11.20 Минай - Заря -:-
12 тур
78 05.12.20 Львов - Ингулец -:-
79 05.12.20 Колос - Александрия -:-
80 05.12.20 Десна - Ворскла -:-
81 05.12.20 Заря - Днепр-1 -:-
82 05.12.20 Мариуполь - Динамо -:-
83 05.12.20 Олимпик - Рух -:-
84 05.12.20 Шахтер - Минай -:-
13 тур
85 12.12.20 Ингулец - Шахтер -:-
86 12.12.20 Олимпик - Львов -:-
87 12.12.20 Десна - Мариуполь -:-
88 12.12.20 Александрия - Заря -:-
89 12.12.20 Динамо - Колос -:-
90 12.12.20 Рух - Днепр-1 -:-
91 12.12.20 Ворскла - Минай -:-
14 тур
92 13.02.21 Колос - Шахтер -:-
93 13.02.21 Динамо - Олимпик -:-
94 13.02.21 Заря - Десна -:-
95 13.02.21 Мариуполь - Александрия -:-
96 13.02.21 Днепр-1 - Ингулец -:-
97 13.02.21 Рух - Ворскла -:-
98 13.02.21 Минай - Львов -:-
15 тур
99 20.02.21 Шахтер - Рух -:-
100 20.02.21 Десна - Динамо -:-
101 20.02.21 Мариуполь - Заря -:-
102 20.02.21 Львов - Колос -:-
103 20.02.21 Александрия - Минай -:-
104 20.02.21 Олимпик - Днепр-1 -:-
105 20.02.21 Ингулец - Ворскла -:-
16 тур
106 27.02.21 Шахтер - Заря -:-
107 27.02.21 Львов - Динамо -:-
108 27.02.21 Десна - Ингулец -:-
109 27.02.21 Колос - Рух -:-
110 27.02.21 Ворскла - Александрия -:-
111 27.02.21 Мариуполь - Днепр-1 -:-
112 27.02.21 Минай - Олимпик -:-
17 тур
113 06.03.21 Олимпик - Шахтер -:-
114 06.03.21 Динамо - Минай -:-
115 06.03.21 Заря - Львов -:-
116 06.03.21 Рух - Десна -:-
117 06.03.21 Ингулец - Колос -:-
118 06.03.21 Днепр-1 - Александрия -:-
119 06.03.21 Мариуполь - Ворскла -:-
18 тур
120 13.03.21 Шахтер - Десна -:-
121 13.03.21 Заря - Динамо -:-
122 13.03.21 Мариуполь - Колос -:-
123 13.03.21 Александрия - Олимпик -:-
124 13.03.21 Ворскла - Днепр-1 -:-
125 13.03.21 Львов - Рух -:-
126 13.03.21 Минай - Ингулец -:-
19 тур
127 20.03.21 Львов - Шахтер -:-
128 20.03.21 Динамо - Рух -:-
129 20.03.21 Колос - Заря -:-
130 20.03.21 Десна - Днепр-1 -:-
131 20.03.21 Ингулец - Александрия -:-
132 20.03.21 Мариуполь - Минай -:-
133 20.03.21 Ворскла - Олимпик -:-
20 тур
134 03.04.21 Шахтер - Ворскла -:-
135 03.04.21 Александрия - Динамо -:-
136 03.04.21 Рух - Заря -:-
137 03.04.21 Олимпик - Десна -:-
138 03.04.21 Минай - Колос -:-
139 03.04.21 Днепр-1 - Львов -:-
140 03.04.21 Мариуполь - Ингулец -:-
21 тур
141 10.04.21 Мариуполь - Шахтер -:-
142 10.04.21 Динамо - Днепр-1 -:-
143 10.04.21 Заря - Ингулец -:-
144 10.04.21 Десна - Александрия -:-
145 10.04.21 Олимпик - Колос -:-
146 10.04.21 Ворскла - Львов -:-
147 10.04.21 Рух - Минай -:-
22 тур
148 17.04.21 Шахтер - Динамо -:-
149 17.04.21 Ворскла - Заря -:-
150 17.04.21 Минай - Десна -:-
151 17.04.21 Колос - Днепр-1 -:-
152 17.04.21 Львов - Александрия -:-
153 17.04.21 Мариуполь - Олимпик -:-
154 17.04.21 Ингулец - Рух -:-
23 тур
155 24.04.21 Александрия - Шахтер -:-
156 24.04.21 Динамо - Ингулец -:-
157 24.04.21 Заря - Олимпик -:-
158 24.04.21 Львов - Десна -:-
159 24.04.21 Колос - Ворскла -:-
160 24.04.21 Днепр-1 - Минай -:-
161 24.04.21 Мариуполь - Рух -:-
24 тур
162 01.05.21 Шахтер - Днепр-1 -:-
163 01.05.21 Ворскла - Динамо -:-
164 01.05.21 Заря - Минай -:-
165 01.05.21 Десна - Колос -:-
166 01.05.21 Рух - Александрия -:-
167 01.05.21 Мариуполь - Львов -:-
168 01.05.21 Олимпик - Ингулец -:-
25 тур
169 08.05.21 Минай - Шахтер -:-
170 08.05.21 Динамо - Мариуполь -:-
171 08.05.21 Днепр-1 - Заря -:-
172 08.05.21 Ворскла - Десна -:-
173 08.05.21 Александрия - Колос -:-
174 08.05.21 Рух - Олимпик -:-
175 08.05.21 Ингулец - Львов -:-
26 тур
176 15.05.21 Минай - Ворскла -:-
177 15.05.21 Шахтер - Ингулец -:-
178 15.05.21 Колос - Динамо -:-
179 15.05.21 Заря - Александрия -:-
180 15.05.21 Мариуполь - Десна -:-
181 15.05.21 Днепр-1 - Рух -:-
182 15.05.21 Львов - Олимпик -:-
Календарь для
Другой чемпионат: