Ближайшие матчи
23.01.20 - 22:00
Вулверхэмптон - Ливерпуль
24.01.20 - 19:00
Генчлербирлиги - Газишехир
24.01.20 - 21:00
Утрехт - АДО Ден Хааг
24.01.20 - 21:30
БоруссияД - Кёльн
24.01.20 - 21:45
Ницца - Ренн
24.01.20 - 21:45
Брешия - Милан
24.01.20 - 22:00
Осасуна - Леванте
25.01.20 - 13:00
Кайсериспор - Анкарагюджю
25.01.20 - 14:00
Эспаньол - Атлетик Бильбао
25.01.20 - 16:00
СПАЛ - Болонья
Календарь чемпионата Голландии
Дата Матч Счёт
1 тур
1 02.08.19 ПЕК Зволле - Виллем II 1:3
2 03.08.19 Витесс - Аякс 2:2
3 03.08.19 Эммен - Гронинген 0:1
4 03.08.19 Венло - Валвейк 3:1
5 03.08.19 Твенте - ПСВ Эйндховен 1:1
6 04.08.19 Хераклес - Херенвен 0:4
7 04.08.19 Фейеноорд - Спарта 2:2
8 04.08.19 АДО Ден Хааг - Утрехт 2:4
9 04.08.19 АЗ Алкмар - Фортуна 4:0
2 тур
10 09.08.19 Спарта - Венло 4:1
11 10.08.19 Гронинген - Твенте 1:3
12 10.08.19 Аякс - Эммен 5:0
13 11.08.19 ПСВ Эйндховен - АДО Ден Хааг 3:1
14 10.08.19 Виллем II - Витесс 0:2
15 11.08.19 Фортуна - Хераклес 1:1
16 11.08.19 Херенвен - Фейеноорд 1:1
17 11.08.19 Валвейк - АЗ Алкмар 0:2
18 11.08.19 Утрехт - ПЕК Зволле 3:1
3 тур
19 16.08.19 Витесс - ПЕК Зволле 3:0
20 17.08.19 Венло - Аякс 1:4
21 17.08.19 АДО Ден Хааг - Спарта 1:2
22 18.08.19 Хераклес - ПСВ Эйндховен 0:2
23 17.08.19 Эммен - Херенвен 2:0
24 18.08.19 Фортуна - Виллем II 2:3
25 18.08.19 Фейеноорд - Утрехт 1:1
26 18.08.19 Твенте - Валвейк 3:3
27 18.08.19 АЗ Алкмар - Гронинген 0:0
4 тур
28 24.08.19 Виллем II - Эммен 2:1
29 25.09.19 Аякс - Фортуна 5:0
30 24.08.19 Хераклес - Витесс 1:1
31 24.08.19 Херенвен - Твенте 0:0
32 25.09.19 ПСВ Эйндховен - Гронинген 3:1
33 25.08.19 Валвейк - АДО Ден Хааг 0:3
34 25.08.19 ПЕК Зволле - Спарта 2:2
35 25.08.19 Утрехт - Венло 1:2
36 26.09.19 Фейеноорд - АЗ Алкмар 0:3
5 тур
37 30.08.19 Эммен - ПЕК Зволле 1:3
38 31.08.19 Херенвен - Фортуна 1:1
39 01.09.19 Валвейк - ПСВ Эйндховен 1:3
40 31.08.19 Гронинген - Хераклес 1:2
41 31.08.19 АДО Ден Хааг - Венло 1:0
42 01.09.19 Твенте - Утрехт 3:1
43 01.09.19 Спарта - Аякс 1:4
44 01.09.19 Виллем II - Фейеноорд 0:1
45 01.09.19 Витесс - АЗ Алкмар 2:1
6 тур
46 14.09.19 АЗ Алкмар - Спарта 5:1
47 14.09.19 ПСВ Эйндховен - Витесс 5:0
48 14.09.19 Венло - Гронинген 2:1
49 14.09.19 Утрехт - Эммен 3:1
50 14.09.19 Аякс - Херенвен 4:1
51 15.09.19 ПЕК Зволле - Валвейк 6:2
52 15.09.19 Фейеноорд - АДО Ден Хааг 3:2
53 15.09.19 Хераклес - Виллем II 4:1
54 15.09.19 Фортуна - Твенте 2:3
7 тур
55 20.09.19 Твенте - Хераклес 2:3
56 21.09.19 Спарта - Валвейк 4:0
57 21.09.19 Виллем II - Венло 1:0
58 21.09.19 Гронинген - ПЕК Зволле 2:0
59 21.09.19 Витесс - Фортуна 4:2
60 22.09.19 АДО Ден Хааг - АЗ Алкмар 0:1
61 22.09.19 ПСВ Эйндховен - Аякс 1:1
62 22.09.19 Херенвен - Утрехт 1:1
63 22.09.19 Эммен - Фейеноорд 3:3
8 тур
64 28.09.19 Венло - Херенвен 0:3
65 29.09.19 АЗ Алкмар - Хераклес 2:0
66 29.09.19 ПЕК Зволле - ПСВ Эйндховен 0:4
67 28.09.19 Аякс - Гронинген 2:0
68 28.09.19 Фортуна - Спарта 0:0
69 29.09.19 Фейеноорд - Твенте 5:1
70 29.09.19 Валвейк - Витесс 1:2
71 29.09.19 Утрехт - Виллем II 2:0
72 27.09.19 Эммен - АДО Ден Хааг 3:0
9 тур
73 04.10.19 Гронинген - Валвейк 3:0
74 05.10.19 Хераклес - Эммен 2:0
75 05.10.19 Спарта - Твенте 2:1
76 06.10.19 ПСВ Эйндховен - Венло 4:1
77 05.10.19 Херенвен - ПЕК Зволле 1:0
78 06.10.19 АДО Ден Хааг - Аякс 0:2
79 06.10.19 Фортуна - Фейеноорд 4:2
80 05.10.19 Витесс - Утрехт 2:1
81 06.10.19 Виллем II - АЗ Алкмар 1:1
10 тур
82 19.10.19 Утрехт - ПСВ Эйндховен 3:0
83 19.10.19 АЗ Алкмар - Херенвен 2:4
84 19.10.19 Венло - Витесс 0:4
85 19.10.19 Валвейк - Аякс 1:2
86 19.10.19 Твенте - Виллем II 0:1
87 20.10.19 Фейеноорд - Хераклес 1:1
88 20.10.19 ПЕК Зволле - АДО Ден Хааг 3:1
89 20.10.19 Эммен - Фортуна 2:1
90 20.10.19 Гронинген - Спарта 2:0
11 тур
91 25.10.19 Твенте - Эммен 4:1
92 26.10.19 Виллем II - Валвейк 2:1
93 26.10.19 Витесс - АДО Ден Хааг 0:2
94 26.10.19 Фортуна - Венло 4:1
95 26.10.19 Хераклес - ПЕК Зволле 4:0
96 27.10.19 Херенвен - Гронинген 1:1
97 27.10.19 Спарта - Утрехт 1:2
98 27.10.19 ПСВ Эйндховен - АЗ Алкмар 0:4
99 27.10.19 Аякс - Фейеноорд 4:0
12 тур
100 02.11.19 Спарта - ПСВ Эйндховен 2:2
101 02.11.19 Валвейк - Хераклес 2:0
102 03.11.19 Утрехт - Фортуна 6:0
103 02.11.19 АЗ Алкмар - Твенте 3:0
104 01.11.19 ПЕК Зволле - Аякс 2:4
105 03.11.19 Эммен - Витесс 2:1
106 03.11.19 Венло - Фейеноорд 0:3
107 03.11.19 АДО Ден Хааг - Херенвен 1:1
108 03.11.19 Гронинген - Виллем II 2:0
13 тур
109 08.11.19 Витесс - Гронинген 1:2
110 09.11.19 Херенвен - Спарта 2:1
111 10.11.19 Виллем II - ПСВ Эйндховен 2:1
112 09.11.19 Фортуна - АДО Ден Хааг 1:0
113 09.11.19 Хераклес - Венло 6:1
114 10.11.19 Твенте - ПЕК Зволле 2:1
115 10.11.19 АЗ Алкмар - Эммен 3:0
116 10.11.19 Аякс - Утрехт 4:0
117 10.11.19 Фейеноорд - Валвейк 3:2
14 тур
118 23.11.19 Утрехт - АЗ Алкмар 0:3
119 24.11.19 ПСВ Эйндховен - Херенвен 2:1
120 23.11.19 ПЕК Зволле - Фортуна 3:1
121 23.11.19 Аякс - Хераклес 4:1
122 23.11.19 АДО Ден Хааг - Виллем II 3:3
123 24.11.19 Гронинген - Фейеноорд 1:1
124 24.11.19 Валвейк - Эммен 1:1
125 24.11.19 Венло - Твенте 2:1
126 24.11.19 Спарта - Витесс 2:0
15 тур
127 29.11.19 Херенвен - Витесс 3:2
128 30.11.19 Виллем II - Спарта 4:0
129 30.11.19 Фортуна - Гронинген 1:0
130 01.12.19 Эммен - ПСВ Эйндховен 1:1
131 30.11.19 Хераклес - АДО Ден Хааг 4:0
132 01.12.19 Фейеноорд - ПЕК Зволле 1:0
133 01.12.19 Твенте - Аякс 2:5
134 01.12.19 АЗ Алкмар - Венло 1:0
135 01.12.19 Утрехт - Валвейк 0:1
16 тур
136 07.12.19 ПЕК Зволле - АЗ Алкмар 0:3
137 06.12.19 Аякс - Виллем II 0:2
138 07.12.19 АДО Ден Хааг - Твенте 0:0
139 07.12.19 ПСВ Эйндховен - Фортуна 5:0
140 07.12.19 Венло - Эммен 2:0
141 08.12.19 Витесс - Фейеноорд 0:0
142 08.12.19 Валвейк - Херенвен 1:3
143 08.12.19 Гронинген - Утрехт 0:1
144 08.12.19 Спарта - Хераклес 0:0
17 тур
145 13.12.19 Херенвен - Виллем II 1:2
146 14.12.19 АДО Ден Хааг - Гронинген 1:1
147 14.12.19 Фортуна - Валвейк 3:2
148 14.12.19 Венло - ПЕК Зволле 1:2
149 14.12.19 Твенте - Витесс 0:3
150 15.12.19 АЗ Алкмар - Аякс 1:0
151 15.12.19 Фейеноорд - ПСВ Эйндховен 3:1
152 15.12.19 Эммен - Спарта 2:0
153 15.12.19 Хераклес - Утрехт 1:3
18 тур
154 20.12.19 Валвейк - Твенте 3:0
155 21.12.19 Херенвен - Хераклес 1:1
156 21.12.19 Спарта - АЗ Алкмар 3:0
157 21.12.19 ПСВ Эйндховен - ПЕК Зволле 4:1
158 21.12.19 Виллем II - Фортуна 0:0
159 22.12.19 Аякс - АДО Ден Хааг 6:1
160 22.12.19 Утрехт - Фейеноорд 1:2
161 22.12.19 Гронинген - Эммен 2:0
162 22.12.19 Витесс - Венло 3:0
19 тур
163 18.01.20 Фортуна - Витесс 1:3
164 18.01.20 Твенте - Гронинген 0:0
165 18.01.20 Фейеноорд - Херенвен 3:1
166 17.01.20 ПЕК Зволле - Утрехт 3:3
167 18.01.20 АЗ Алкмар - Виллем II 1:3
168 19.01.20 Венло - ПСВ Эйндховен 1:1
169 19.01.20 Аякс - Спарта 2:1
170 19.01.20 Эммен - Хераклес 1:0
171 19.01.20 АДО Ден Хааг - Валвейк 2:0
20 тур
172 24.01.20 Утрехт - АДО Ден Хааг -:-
173 25.01.20 Херенвен - АЗ Алкмар -:-
174 25.01.20 Валвейк - Венло -:-
175 25.01.20 Хераклес - Фейеноорд -:-
176 25.01.20 Спарта - Фортуна -:-
177 26.01.20 Витесс - Эммен -:-
178 26.01.20 Гронинген - Аякс -:-
179 26.01.20 Виллем II - ПЕК Зволле -:-
180 26.01.20 ПСВ Эйндховен - Твенте -:-
21 тур
181 31.01.20 АЗ Алкмар - Валвейк -:-
182 01.02.20 АДО Ден Хааг - Витесс -:-
183 01.02.20 Фейеноорд - Эммен -:-
184 01.02.20 Твенте - Спарта -:-
185 01.02.20 ПЕК Зволле - Гронинген -:-
186 02.02.20 Виллем II - Хераклес -:-
187 02.02.20 Фортуна - Херенвен -:-
188 02.02.20 Венло - Утрехт -:-
189 02.02.20 Аякс - ПСВ Эйндховен -:-
22 тур
190 07.02.20 Хераклес - Фортуна -:-
191 08.02.20 Гронинген - Витесс -:-
192 08.02.20 ПСВ Эйндховен - Виллем II -:-
193 08.02.20 Херенвен - Венло -:-
194 08.02.20 Валвейк - ПЕК Зволле -:-
195 09.02.20 Утрехт - Аякс -:-
196 09.02.20 Спарта - АДО Ден Хааг -:-
197 09.02.20 АЗ Алкмар - Фейеноорд -:-
198 09.02.20 Эммен - Твенте -:-
23 тур
199 14.02.20 Виллем II - Утрехт -:-
200 15.02.20 Венло - Хераклес -:-
201 15.02.20 Твенте - АЗ Алкмар -:-
202 15.02.20 АДО Ден Хааг - ПСВ Эйндховен -:-
203 15.02.20 Фортуна - Эммен -:-
204 16.02.20 Витесс - Херенвен -:-
205 16.02.20 Спарта - Гронинген -:-
206 16.02.20 Аякс - Валвейк -:-
207 16.02.20 ПЕК Зволле - Фейеноорд -:-
24 тур
208 21.02.20 Валвейк - Спарта -:-
209 22.02.20 Эммен - Виллем II -:-
210 23.02.20 АЗ Алкмар - ПЕК Зволле -:-
211 22.02.20 Фейеноорд - Фортуна -:-
212 22.02.20 Гронинген - Венло -:-
213 23.02.20 Утрехт - Твенте -:-
214 23.02.20 Витесс - ПСВ Эйндховен -:-
215 22.02.20 Херенвен - АДО Ден Хааг -:-
216 23.02.20 Хераклес - Аякс -:-
25 тур
217 28.02.20 Виллем II - Гронинген -:-
218 29.02.20 АДО Ден Хааг - Хераклес -:-
219 29.02.20 Венло - Фортуна -:-
220 29.02.20 ПЕК Зволле - Витесс -:-
221 29.02.20 Твенте - Херенвен -:-
222 01.03.20 Аякс - АЗ Алкмар -:-
223 01.03.20 ПСВ Эйндховен - Фейеноорд -:-
224 01.03.20 Спарта - Эммен -:-
225 01.03.20 Валвейк - Утрехт -:-
26 тур
226 07.03.20 Эммен - Венло -:-
227 06.03.20 Фортуна - ПЕК Зволле -:-
228 07.03.20 Херенвен - Аякс -:-
229 07.03.20 АЗ Алкмар - АДО Ден Хааг -:-
230 07.03.20 Витесс - Твенте -:-
231 08.03.20 Утрехт - Спарта -:-
232 08.03.20 Хераклес - Валвейк -:-
233 08.03.20 Фейеноорд - Виллем II -:-
234 08.03.20 Гронинген - ПСВ Эйндховен -:-
27 тур
235 13.03.20 АДО Ден Хааг - Фортуна -:-
236 14.03.20 Виллем II - Херенвен -:-
237 15.03.20 Аякс - Твенте -:-
238 14.03.20 Утрехт - Витесс -:-
239 14.03.20 ПЕК Зволле - Хераклес -:-
240 15.03.20 Спарта - Фейеноорд -:-
241 14.03.20 ПСВ Эйндховен - Эммен -:-
242 15.03.20 Венло - АЗ Алкмар -:-
243 15.03.20 Валвейк - Гронинген -:-
28 тур
244 20.03.20 Хераклес - Спарта -:-
245 21.03.20 Твенте - АДО Ден Хааг -:-
246 21.03.20 ПЕК Зволле - Венло -:-
247 21.03.20 Витесс - Виллем II -:-
248 21.03.20 Херенвен - Валвейк -:-
249 22.03.20 Фортуна - ПСВ Эйндховен -:-
250 22.03.20 Фейеноорд - Аякс -:-
251 22.03.20 Гронинген - АЗ Алкмар -:-
252 22.03.20 Эммен - Утрехт -:-
29 тур
253 04.04.20 Спарта - Херенвен -:-
254 04.04.20 Венло - Виллем II -:-
255 04.04.20 ПСВ Эйндховен - Хераклес -:-
256 04.04.20 Утрехт - Гронинген -:-
257 04.04.20 АЗ Алкмар - Витесс -:-
258 05.04.20 Валвейк - Фейеноорд -:-
259 05.04.20 АДО Ден Хааг - Эммен -:-
260 05.04.20 Аякс - ПЕК Зволле -:-
261 05.04.20 Твенте - Фортуна -:-
30 тур
262 10.04.20 Гронинген - Херенвен -:-
263 11.04.20 Витесс - Валвейк -:-
264 11.04.20 Фейеноорд - Венло -:-
265 11.04.20 Хераклес - АЗ Алкмар -:-
266 11.04.20 Виллем II - АДО Ден Хааг -:-
267 12.04.20 Фортуна - Утрехт -:-
268 12.04.20 Эммен - Аякс -:-
269 12.04.20 ПЕК Зволле - Твенте -:-
270 12.04.20 ПСВ Эйндховен - Спарта -:-
31 тур
271 21.04.20 АЗ Алкмар - ПСВ Эйндховен -:-
272 21.04.20 Спарта - ПЕК Зволле -:-
273 22.04.20 Валвейк - Виллем II -:-
274 22.04.20 АДО Ден Хааг - Фейеноорд -:-
275 22.04.20 Гронинген - Фортуна -:-
276 22.04.20 Херенвен - Эммен -:-
277 22.04.20 Утрехт - Хераклес -:-
278 23.04.20 Твенте - Венло -:-
279 23.04.20 Аякс - Витесс -:-
32 тур
280 25.04.20 ПСВ Эйндховен - Утрехт -:-
281 25.04.20 Фортуна - АЗ Алкмар -:-
282 25.04.20 Эммен - Валвейк -:-
283 25.04.20 Фейеноорд - Гронинген -:-
284 25.04.20 ПЕК Зволле - Херенвен -:-
285 26.04.20 Хераклес - Твенте -:-
286 26.04.20 Виллем II - Аякс -:-
287 26.04.20 Венло - АДО Ден Хааг -:-
288 26.04.20 Витесс - Спарта -:-
33 тур
289 03.05.20 Херенвен - ПСВ Эйндховен -:-
290 03.05.20 Спарта - Виллем II -:-
291 03.05.20 АЗ Алкмар - Утрехт -:-
292 03.05.20 Валвейк - Фортуна -:-
293 03.05.20 ПЕК Зволле - Эммен -:-
294 03.05.20 Аякс - Венло -:-
295 03.05.20 Витесс - Хераклес -:-
296 03.05.20 Гронинген - АДО Ден Хааг -:-
297 03.05.20 Твенте - Фейеноорд -:-
34 тур
298 10.05.20 Утрехт - Херенвен -:-
299 10.05.20 Фейеноорд - Витесс -:-
300 10.05.20 Виллем II - Твенте -:-
301 10.05.20 ПСВ Эйндховен - Валвейк -:-
302 10.05.20 Фортуна - Аякс -:-
303 10.05.20 Хераклес - Гронинген -:-
304 10.05.20 Венло - Спарта -:-
305 10.05.20 АДО Ден Хааг - ПЕК Зволле -:-
306 10.05.20 Эммен - АЗ Алкмар -:-
Календарь для
Другой чемпионат: