Ближайшие матчи
21.01.21 - 15:00
Карагюмрюк - Бешикташ
21.01.21 - 15:00
Эрзурумспор - Аланьяспор
21.01.21 - 18:00
Анкарагюджю - Касымпаша
21.01.21 - 18:00
Сивасспор - Фенербахче
21.01.21 - 20:00
Валенсия - Осасуна
21.01.21 - 22:00
Ливерпуль - Бёрнли
21.01.21 - 22:15
Витория Гимарайнш - Насьонал
21.01.21 - 22:30
Эйбар - Атлетико Мадрид
22.01.21 - 21:00
Виллем II - ПЕК Зволле
22.01.21 - 21:30
БоруссияМ - БоруссияД
Календарь чемпионата Голландии
Дата Матч Счёт
1 тур
1 27.12.20 Утрехт - АЗ Алкмар 2:2
2 12.09.20 Херенвен - Виллем II 2:0
3 12.09.20 ПЕК Зволле - Фейеноорд 0:2
4 12.09.20 Твенте - Фортуна 2:0
5 13.09.20 Эммен - Венло 3:5
6 13.09.20 Спарта - Аякс 0:1
7 13.09.20 Хераклес - АДО Ден Хааг 2:0
8 13.09.20 Валвейк - Витесс 0:1
9 13.09.20 Гронинген - ПСВ Эйндховен 1:3
2 тур
10 18.09.20 Венло - Утрехт 1:1
11 19.09.20 АЗ Алкмар - ПЕК Зволле 1:1
12 19.09.20 Витесс - Спарта 2:0
13 19.09.20 ПСВ Эйндховен - Эммен 2:1
14 19.09.20 Фортуна - Херенвен 1:3
15 20.09.20 АДО Ден Хааг - Гронинген 0:1
16 20.09.20 Виллем II - Хераклес 4:0
17 20.09.20 Фейеноорд - Твенте 1:1
18 20.09.20 Аякс - Валвейк 3:0
3 тур
19 25.09.20 Твенте - Гронинген 3:1
20 26.09.20 ПЕК Зволле - Спарта 4:0
21 26.09.20 Фортуна - АЗ Алкмар 3:3
22 26.09.20 Херенвен - Венло 1:0
23 26.09.20 Аякс - Витесс 2:1
24 27.09.20 Фейеноорд - АДО Ден Хааг 4:2
25 27.09.20 Хераклес - ПСВ Эйндховен 1:1
26 27.09.20 Утрехт - Валвейк 3:1
27 27.09.20 Эммен - Виллем II 1:1
4 тур
28 02.10.20 Утрехт - Херенвен 1:1
29 03.10.20 Витесс - Хераклес 3:0
30 21.10.20 Валвейк - ПЕК Зволле 1:1
31 03.10.20 Венло - АДО Ден Хааг 1:2
32 03.10.20 Твенте - Эммен 1:1
33 04.10.20 Гронинген - Аякс 1:0
34 04.10.20 Виллем II - Фейеноорд 1:4
35 04.10.20 Спарта - АЗ Алкмар 4:4
36 04.10.20 ПСВ Эйндховен - Фортуна 2:0
5 тур
37 18.10.20 Аякс - Херенвен 5:1
38 17.10.20 Хераклес - Валвейк 0:1
39 17.10.20 Виллем II - Твенте 0:3
40 17.10.20 АЗ Алкмар - Венло 2:2
41 18.10.20 Фейеноорд - Спарта 1:1
42 18.10.20 Эммен - Фортуна 2:2
43 18.10.20 АДО Ден Хааг - Витесс 0:2
44 18.10.20 ПЕК Зволле - ПСВ Эйндховен 0:3
45 18.10.20 Гронинген - Утрехт 0:0
6 тур
46 24.10.20 Венло - Аякс 0:13
47 24.10.20 Утрехт - Твенте 2:1
48 25.10.20 АДО Ден Хааг - АЗ Алкмар 2:2
49 24.10.20 Херенвен - Эммен 4:0
50 25.10.20 Валвейк - Фейеноорд 2:2
51 25.10.20 Витесс - ПСВ Эйндховен 2:1
52 25.10.20 Фортуна - Гронинген 1:3
53 25.10.20 Спарта - Хераклес 1:1
54 24.10.20 ПЕК Зволле - Виллем II 0:0
7 тур
55 31.10.20 Аякс - Фортуна 5:2
56 31.10.20 Твенте - ПЕК Зволле 5:1
57 31.10.20 Гронинген - Венло 2:1
58 01.11.20 АЗ Алкмар - Валвейк 3:0
59 01.11.20 Хераклес - Утрехт 4:1
60 01.11.20 Спарта - Херенвен 1:4
61 01.11.20 ПСВ Эйндховен - АДО Ден Хааг 4:0
62 31.10.20 Виллем II - Витесс 1:3
63 01.11.20 Эммен - Фейеноорд 2:3
8 тур
64 06.11.20 Фортуна - ПЕК Зволле 2:2
65 07.11.20 АДО Ден Хааг - Твенте 2:4
66 07.11.20 Венло - Хераклес 3:2
67 08.11.20 Херенвен - АЗ Алкмар 0:3
68 08.11.20 Витесс - Эммен 3:1
69 08.11.20 Утрехт - Аякс 0:3
70 07.11.20 Валвейк - Спарта 0:2
71 08.11.20 ПСВ Эйндховен - Виллем II 3:0
72 08.11.20 Фейеноорд - Гронинген 2:0
9 тур
73 21.11.20 Виллем II - Венло 2:1
74 22.11.20 Аякс - Хераклес 5:0
75 21.11.20 ПЕК Зволле - Утрехт 1:1
76 22.11.20 АЗ Алкмар - Эммен 1:0
77 22.11.20 Спарта - АДО Ден Хааг 6:0
78 22.11.20 Фортуна - Фейеноорд 1:3
79 21.11.20 Гронинген - Витесс 1:1
80 22.11.20 Валвейк - Херенвен 1:1
81 22.11.20 Твенте - ПСВ Эйндховен 1:1
10 тур
82 27.11.20 Твенте - Валвейк 0:2
83 28.11.20 Эммен - Аякс 0:5
84 28.11.20 АДО Ден Хааг - Херенвен 1:1
85 28.11.20 Венло - ПЕК Зволле 2:2
86 29.11.20 Хераклес - АЗ Алкмар 1:2
87 29.11.20 Витесс - Фортуна 2:0
88 29.11.20 Фейеноорд - Утрехт 1:1
89 29.11.20 Гронинген - Виллем II 1:0
90 29.11.20 ПСВ Эйндховен - Спарта 1:0
11 тур
91 05.12.20 ПЕК Зволле - Витесс 2:1
92 05.12.20 Валвейк - Венло 3:2
93 06.12.20 АЗ Алкмар - Гронинген 1:2
94 04.12.20 Спарта - Эммен 2:1
95 05.12.20 Аякс - Твенте 1:2
96 06.12.20 Утрехт - АДО Ден Хааг 1:1
97 05.12.20 Фортуна - Виллем II 3:2
98 06.12.20 Фейеноорд - Хераклес 0:0
99 06.12.20 Херенвен - ПСВ Эйндховен 2:2
12 тур
100 11.12.20 Хераклес - Фортуна 1:2
101 13.12.20 Твенте - АЗ Алкмар 1:3
102 12.12.20 Эммен - АДО Ден Хааг 1:1
103 12.12.20 Аякс - ПЕК Зволле 4:0
104 12.12.20 Гронинген - Валвейк 2:0
105 13.12.20 ПСВ Эйндховен - Утрехт 2:1
106 13.12.20 Венло - Фейеноорд 0:3
107 13.12.20 Витесс - Херенвен 1:1
108 13.12.20 Виллем II - Спарта 1:3
13 тур
109 18.12.20 ПЕК Зволле - Эммен 0:0
110 19.12.20 Спарта - Гронинген 2:3
111 19.12.20 Венло - Твенте 1:2
112 19.12.20 Валвейк - ПСВ Эйндховен 1:4
113 19.12.20 Утрехт - Фортуна 1:1
114 20.12.20 Витесс - Фейеноорд 1:0
115 20.12.20 Херенвен - Хераклес 1:2
116 20.12.20 АДО Ден Хааг - Аякс 2:4
117 20.12.20 АЗ Алкмар - Виллем II 5:3
14 тур
118 22.12.20 Фортуна - Валвейк 2:1
119 22.12.20 Эммен - Утрехт 2:3
120 22.12.20 ПСВ Эйндховен - Венло 4:1
121 22.12.20 Твенте - Спарта 0:2
122 23.12.20 АЗ Алкмар - Витесс 3:1
123 23.12.20 Виллем II - Аякс 1:1
124 23.12.20 АДО Ден Хааг - ПЕК Зволле 0:2
125 23.12.20 Гронинген - Хераклес 0:1
126 23.12.20 Фейеноорд - Херенвен 3:0
15 тур
127 09.01.21 Валвейк - АДО Ден Хааг 0:1
128 09.01.21 Эммен - Твенте 1:4
129 09.01.21 ПЕК Зволле - АЗ Алкмар 1:1
130 09.01.21 Хераклес - Витесс 0:2
131 09.01.21 Утрехт - Гронинген 2:2
132 10.01.21 Спарта - Фейеноорд 0:2
133 10.01.21 Венло - Виллем II 2:1
134 10.01.21 Херенвен - Фортуна 1:3
135 10.01.21 Аякс - ПСВ Эйндховен 2:2
16 тур
136 12.01.21 Витесс - Утрехт 1:0
137 12.01.21 Хераклес - Эммен 4:0
138 13.01.21 ПСВ Эйндховен - АЗ Алкмар 1:3
139 13.01.21 АДО Ден Хааг - Венло 1:4
140 13.01.21 Фортуна - Спарта 0:1
141 13.01.21 Фейеноорд - ПЕК Зволле 1:0
142 14.01.21 Херенвен - Валвейк 1:1
143 14.01.21 Твенте - Аякс 1:3
144 14.01.21 Виллем II - Гронинген 2:3
17 тур
145 16.01.21 Эммен - Витесс 1:4
146 16.01.21 Утрехт - Хераклес 2:0
147 16.01.21 АЗ Алкмар - АДО Ден Хааг 2:1
148 16.01.21 ПЕК Зволле - Фортуна 0:2
149 17.01.21 Валвейк - Виллем II 1:1
150 16.01.21 Спарта - ПСВ Эйндховен 3:5
151 17.01.21 Гронинген - Твенте 2:2
152 17.01.21 Венло - Херенвен 1:1
153 17.01.21 Аякс - Фейеноорд 1:0
18 тур
154 23.01.21 АДО Ден Хааг - Эммен -:-
155 22.01.21 Виллем II - ПЕК Зволле -:-
156 23.01.21 Витесс - Гронинген -:-
157 23.01.21 ПСВ Эйндховен - Валвейк -:-
158 23.01.21 Хераклес - Херенвен -:-
159 24.01.21 Фортуна - Аякс -:-
160 24.01.21 Утрехт - Спарта -:-
161 24.01.21 Твенте - Венло -:-
162 24.01.21 Фейеноорд - АЗ Алкмар -:-
19 тур
163 26.01.21 ПЕК Зволле - Хераклес -:-
164 26.01.21 Эммен - ПСВ Эйндховен -:-
165 26.01.21 Гронинген - АДО Ден Хааг -:-
166 27.01.21 АЗ Алкмар - Утрехт -:-
167 27.01.21 Венло - Витесс -:-
168 27.01.21 Валвейк - Фортуна -:-
169 27.01.21 Херенвен - Фейеноорд -:-
170 28.01.21 Спарта - Твенте -:-
171 28.01.21 Аякс - Виллем II -:-
20 тур
172 30.01.21 Хераклес - Гронинген -:-
173 30.01.21 Утрехт - ПЕК Зволле -:-
174 30.01.21 Фортуна - Венло -:-
175 30.01.21 Витесс - Валвейк -:-
176 31.01.21 Твенте - Херенвен -:-
177 31.01.21 Виллем II - Эммен -:-
178 31.01.21 Фейеноорд - ПСВ Эйндховен -:-
179 31.01.21 АДО Ден Хааг - Спарта -:-
180 31.01.21 АЗ Алкмар - Аякс -:-
21 тур
181 05.02.21 Фортуна - Хераклес -:-
182 06.02.21 ПСВ Эйндховен - Твенте -:-
183 06.02.21 ПЕК Зволле - Валвейк -:-
184 06.02.21 Эммен - АЗ Алкмар -:-
185 06.02.21 Херенвен - Витесс -:-
186 07.02.21 Аякс - Утрехт -:-
187 07.02.21 Виллем II - АДО Ден Хааг -:-
188 07.02.21 Гронинген - Фейеноорд -:-
189 07.02.21 Венло - Спарта -:-
22 тур
190 14.02.21 Витесс - Твенте -:-
191 13.02.21 Спарта - Фортуна -:-
192 12.02.21 Валвейк - Эммен -:-
193 13.02.21 Хераклес - Аякс -:-
194 14.02.21 Фейеноорд - Виллем II -:-
195 14.02.21 Утрехт - Венло -:-
196 13.02.21 Гронинген - ПЕК Зволле -:-
197 14.02.21 АЗ Алкмар - Херенвен -:-
198 13.02.21 АДО Ден Хааг - ПСВ Эйндховен -:-
23 тур
199 19.02.21 Виллем II - Утрехт -:-
200 20.02.21 Венло - АЗ Алкмар -:-
201 21.02.21 Херенвен - Гронинген -:-
202 21.02.21 Валвейк - Хераклес -:-
203 21.02.21 ПСВ Эйндховен - Витесс -:-
204 20.02.21 Фортуна - АДО Ден Хааг -:-
205 21.02.21 Твенте - Фейеноорд -:-
206 20.02.21 Эммен - ПЕК Зволле -:-
207 21.02.21 Аякс - Спарта -:-
24 тур
208 27.02.21 Витесс - Венло -:-
209 28.02.21 Спарта - Виллем II -:-
210 28.02.21 ПСВ Эйндховен - Аякс -:-
211 26.02.21 ПЕК Зволле - Херенвен -:-
212 27.02.21 Хераклес - Твенте -:-
213 27.02.21 Утрехт - Эммен -:-
214 28.02.21 Гронинген - Фортуна -:-
215 28.02.21 АЗ Алкмар - Фейеноорд -:-
216 27.02.21 АДО Ден Хааг - Валвейк -:-
25 тур
217 07.03.21 Витесс - АЗ Алкмар -:-
218 06.03.21 Херенвен - АДО Ден Хааг -:-
219 06.03.21 Валвейк - Утрехт -:-
220 07.03.21 Хераклес - ПЕК Зволле -:-
221 07.03.21 Фортуна - ПСВ Эйндховен -:-
222 06.03.21 Фейеноорд - Венло -:-
223 06.03.21 Твенте - Виллем II -:-
224 05.03.21 Эммен - Спарта -:-
225 07.03.21 Аякс - Гронинген -:-
26 тур
226 13.03.21 Виллем II - Херенвен -:-
227 14.03.21 Венло - Фортуна -:-
228 13.03.21 Спарта - Валвейк -:-
229 14.03.21 ПСВ Эйндховен - Фейеноорд -:-
230 14.03.21 ПЕК Зволле - Аякс -:-
231 14.03.21 Утрехт - Витесс -:-
232 12.03.21 Гронинген - Эммен -:-
233 13.03.21 АЗ Алкмар - Твенте -:-
234 13.03.21 АДО Ден Хааг - Хераклес -:-
27 тур
235 21.03.21 Витесс - Виллем II -:-
236 19.03.21 Херенвен - Твенте -:-
237 20.03.21 Валвейк - Гронинген -:-
238 21.03.21 ПЕК Зволле - Венло -:-
239 20.03.21 Хераклес - Спарта -:-
240 20.03.21 Фортуна - Утрехт -:-
241 20.03.21 Фейеноорд - Эммен -:-
242 21.03.21 АЗ Алкмар - ПСВ Эйндховен -:-
243 21.03.21 Аякс - АДО Ден Хааг -:-
28 тур
244 03.04.21 Виллем II - АЗ Алкмар -:-
245 03.04.21 Венло - Гронинген -:-
246 03.04.21 Спарта - ПЕК Зволле -:-
247 04.04.21 Херенвен - Аякс -:-
248 04.04.21 ПСВ Эйндховен - Хераклес -:-
249 04.04.21 Фейеноорд - Фортуна -:-
250 03.04.21 Твенте - Витесс -:-
251 04.04.21 Эммен - Валвейк -:-
252 04.04.21 АДО Ден Хааг - Утрехт -:-
29 тур
253 11.04.21 Венло - ПСВ Эйндховен -:-
254 09.04.21 Витесс - АДО Ден Хааг -:-
255 11.04.21 Валвейк - Аякс -:-
256 10.04.21 ПЕК Зволле - Твенте -:-
257 10.04.21 Хераклес - Виллем II -:-
258 10.04.21 Фортуна - Эммен -:-
259 11.04.21 Утрехт - Фейеноорд -:-
260 11.04.21 Гронинген - Херенвен -:-
261 10.04.21 АЗ Алкмар - Спарта -:-
30 тур
262 23.04.21 Виллем II - Валвейк -:-
263 24.04.21 Спарта - Венло -:-
264 24.04.21 Херенвен - ПЕК Зволле -:-
265 24.04.21 ПСВ Эйндховен - Гронинген -:-
266 25.04.21 Фейеноорд - Витесс -:-
267 25.04.21 Твенте - Утрехт -:-
268 25.04.21 Эммен - Хераклес -:-
269 24.04.21 Аякс - АЗ Алкмар -:-
270 25.04.21 АДО Ден Хааг - Фортуна -:-
31 тур
271 01.05.21 Витесс - ПЕК Зволле -:-
272 01.05.21 Валвейк - АЗ Алкмар -:-
273 02.05.21 ПСВ Эйндховен - Херенвен -:-
274 30.04.21 Хераклес - Венло -:-
275 01.05.21 Фортуна - Твенте -:-
276 01.05.21 Утрехт - Виллем II -:-
277 02.05.21 Гронинген - Спарта -:-
278 02.05.21 Аякс - Эммен -:-
279 02.05.21 АДО Ден Хааг - Фейеноорд -:-
32 тур
280 09.05.21 Виллем II - ПСВ Эйндховен -:-
281 08.05.21 Венло - Валвейк -:-
282 07.05.21 Спарта - Витесс -:-
283 08.05.21 Херенвен - Утрехт -:-
284 09.05.21 ПЕК Зволле - АДО Ден Хааг -:-
285 09.05.21 Фейеноорд - Аякс -:-
286 08.05.21 Твенте - Хераклес -:-
287 09.05.21 Эммен - Гронинген -:-
288 08.05.21 АЗ Алкмар - Фортуна -:-
33 тур
289 13.05.21 Спарта - Утрехт -:-
290 13.05.21 Валвейк - Твенте -:-
291 13.05.21 ПСВ Эйндховен - ПЕК Зволле -:-
292 13.05.21 Хераклес - Фейеноорд -:-
293 13.05.21 Фортуна - Витесс -:-
294 13.05.21 Гронинген - АЗ Алкмар -:-
295 13.05.21 Эммен - Херенвен -:-
296 13.05.21 Аякс - Венло -:-
297 13.05.21 АДО Ден Хааг - Виллем II -:-
34 тур
298 16.05.21 Виллем II - Фортуна -:-
299 16.05.21 Венло - Эммен -:-
300 16.05.21 Витесс - Аякс -:-
301 16.05.21 Херенвен - Спарта -:-
302 16.05.21 ПЕК Зволле - Гронинген -:-
303 16.05.21 Фейеноорд - Валвейк -:-
304 16.05.21 Утрехт - ПСВ Эйндховен -:-
305 16.05.21 Твенте - АДО Ден Хааг -:-
306 16.05.21 АЗ Алкмар - Хераклес -:-
Календарь для
Другой чемпионат: