Ближайшие матчи
26.05.20 - 19:30
БоруссияД - Бавария
26.05.20 - 21:30
Айнтрахт - Фрайбург
26.05.20 - 21:30
Байер - Вольфсбург
26.05.20 - 21:30
Вердер - БоруссияМ
27.05.20 - 19:30
Лейпциг - Герта
27.05.20 - 21:30
Аугсбург - Падерборн
27.05.20 - 21:30
Унион - Майнц
27.05.20 - 21:30
Фортуна - Шальке-04
27.05.20 - 21:30
Хоффенхайм - Кёльн
29.05.20 - 21:30
Фрайбург - Байер
Календарь чемпионата России
Дата Матч Счёт
1 тур
1 12.07.19 Арсенал - Динамо 1:1
2 13.07.19 Урал - Уфа 3:2
3 13.07.19 Спартак М - Сочи 1:0
4 13.07.19 Ростов - Оренбург 2:1
5 14.07.19 Крылья Советов - ЦСКА 2:0
6 14.07.19 Зенит - Тамбов 2:1
7 14.07.19 Ахмат - Краснодар 1:0
8 15.07.19 Локомотив - Рубин 1:1
2 тур
9 20.07.19 Уфа - Краснодар 2:3
10 20.07.19 Крылья Советов - Арсенал 2:3
11 20.07.19 ЦСКА - Оренбург 2:1
12 20.07.19 Ростов - Спартак М 2:2
13 21.07.19 Урал - Ахмат 3:0
14 21.07.19 Локомотив - Тамбов 2:1
15 21.07.19 Динамо - Рубин 0:1
16 21.07.19 Сочи - Зенит 0:2
3 тур
17 26.07.19 Динамо - Урал 2:0
18 27.07.19 Уфа - Крылья Советов 2:1
19 27.07.19 Тамбов - Спартак М 2:0
20 27.07.19 Краснодар - Сочи 3:0
21 28.07.19 Оренбург - Зенит 0:2
22 28.07.19 Арсенал - Ростов 2:3
23 28.07.19 ЦСКА - Локомотив 1:0
24 29.07.19 Рубин - Ахмат 1:0
4 тур
25 03.08.19 Урал - Ростов 2:2
26 03.08.19 Крылья Советов - Локомотив 1:2
27 03.08.19 Спартак М - Динамо 0:0
28 03.08.19 Зенит - Краснодар 1:1
29 04.08.19 Тамбов - Арсенал 0:1
30 04.08.19 Рубин - ЦСКА 0:1
31 04.08.19 Сочи - Уфа 0:0
32 05.08.19 Ахмат - Оренбург 2:1
5 тур
33 10.08.19 Оренбург - Тамбов 2:2
34 10.08.19 Краснодар - Рубин 1:0
35 10.08.19 Динамо - Зенит 0:2
36 11.08.19 Арсенал - Уфа 1:0
37 11.08.19 Локомотив - Урал 4:0
38 11.08.19 ЦСКА - Сочи 0:0
39 11.08.19 Ахмат - Спартак М 1:3
40 12.08.19 Ростов - Крылья Советов 1:0
6 тур
41 16.08.19 Оренбург - Сочи 1:1
42 17.08.19 Урал - Крылья Советов 1:3
43 17.08.19 Тамбов - Краснодар 0:2
44 17.08.19 Зенит - Ахмат 0:0
45 18.08.19 Рубин - Арсенал 1:0
46 18.08.19 Уфа - Ростов 2:0
47 18.08.19 Динамо - Локомотив 1:2
48 19.08.19 Спартак М - ЦСКА 2:1
7 тур
49 24.08.19 Тамбов - Динамо 0:2
50 24.08.19 Уфа - Зенит 1:0
51 24.08.19 Краснодар - Локомотив 1:1
52 25.08.19 Крылья Советов - Спартак М 1:2
53 25.08.19 ЦСКА - Ахмат 3:0
54 25.08.19 Ростов - Рубин 2:1
55 25.08.19 Арсенал - Оренбург 2:1
56 26.08.19 Урал - Сочи 3:1
8 тур
57 30.08.19 Крылья Советов - Динамо 0:0
58 31.08.19 Уфа - Оренбург 1:2
59 31.08.19 Рубин - Сочи 0:3
60 31.08.19 Локомотив - Ростов 1:2
61 31.08.19 Ахмат - Тамбов 1:1
62 01.09.19 Урал - Краснодар 2:4
63 01.09.19 Арсенал - ЦСКА 1:2
64 01.09.19 Спартак М - Зенит 0:1
9 тур
65 13.09.19 Зенит - Арсенал 3:1
66 14.09.19 Спартак М - Урал 1:2
67 16.09.19 Ростов - Ахмат 2:1
68 15.09.19 Краснодар - Крылья Советов 4:2
69 15.09.19 Тамбов - ЦСКА 0:2
70 16.09.19 Динамо - Уфа 0:0
71 14.09.19 Сочи - Локомотив 0:1
72 15.09.19 Оренбург - Рубин 2:1
10 тур
73 21.09.19 Зенит - Рубин 5:0
74 21.09.19 Тамбов - Ростов 2:1
75 22.09.19 ЦСКА - Краснодар 3:2
76 22.09.19 Динамо - Сочи 2:3
77 21.09.19 Ахмат - Крылья Советов 1:1
78 22.09.19 Арсенал - Урал 1:1
79 20.09.19 Уфа - Спартак М 1:0
80 22.09.19 Оренбург - Локомотив 2:3
11 тур
81 29.09.19 Спартак М - Оренбург 1:2
82 28.09.19 Ростов - Динамо 3:0
83 29.09.19 Краснодар - Арсенал 2:0
84 28.09.19 Локомотив - Зенит 1:0
85 30.09.19 Сочи - Ахмат 2:0
86 29.09.19 Рубин - Уфа 0:0
87 28.09.19 Крылья Советов - Тамбов 2:0
88 29.09.19 Урал - ЦСКА 0:3
12 тур
89 06.10.19 Краснодар - Спартак М 2:1
90 06.10.19 ЦСКА - Ростов 1:3
91 06.10.19 Локомотив - Арсенал 2:1
92 05.10.19 Сочи - Крылья Советов 0:2
93 05.10.19 Рубин - Тамбов 2:1
94 05.10.19 Уфа - Ахмат 0:1
95 06.10.19 Урал - Зенит 1:3
96 05.10.19 Оренбург - Динамо 2:0
13 тур
97 19.10.19 Зенит - Ростов 6:1
98 19.10.19 Спартак М - Рубин 0:0
99 19.10.19 Тамбов - Урал 1:2
100 20.10.19 Динамо - Краснодар 1:1
101 18.10.19 Ахмат - Локомотив 0:2
102 20.10.19 Арсенал - Сочи 1:1
103 20.10.19 Уфа - ЦСКА 1:1
104 20.10.19 Оренбург - Крылья Советов 0:1
14 тур
105 26.10.19 Ростов - Сочи 2:0
106 27.10.19 Краснодар - Оренбург 1:1
107 26.10.19 Тамбов - Уфа 3:0
108 27.10.19 ЦСКА - Динамо 0:1
109 27.10.19 Локомотив - Спартак М 0:3
110 26.10.19 Ахмат - Арсенал 1:1
111 25.10.19 Рубин - Урал 0:0
112 27.10.19 Крылья Советов - Зенит 0:2
15 тур
113 02.11.19 Зенит - ЦСКА 1:1
114 04.11.19 Спартак М - Арсенал 0:1
115 03.11.19 Краснодар - Ростов 2:2
116 02.11.19 Динамо - Ахмат 1:1
117 02.11.19 Сочи - Тамбов 1:2
118 04.11.19 Крылья Советов - Рубин 0:0
119 02.11.19 Уфа - Локомотив 1:1
120 04.11.19 Урал - Оренбург 1:2
16 тур
121 09.11.19 Спартак М - Крылья Советов 2:0
122 09.11.19 Ростов - Тамбов 1:2
123 10.11.19 Локомотив - Краснодар 1:1
124 08.11.19 Ахмат - Урал 0:0
125 10.11.19 Сочи - ЦСКА 2:3
126 09.11.19 Рубин - Динамо 0:1
127 10.11.19 Арсенал - Зенит 0:1
128 10.11.19 Оренбург - Уфа 0:0
17 тур
129 22.11.19 Тамбов - Локомотив 2:3
130 24.11.19 ЦСКА - Крылья Советов 1:0
131 23.11.19 Динамо - Ростов 2:1
132 23.11.19 Рубин - Зенит 1:2
133 24.11.19 Арсенал - Краснодар 1:2
134 24.11.19 Уфа - Сочи 1:1
135 24.11.19 Урал - Спартак М 0:0
136 23.11.19 Оренбург - Ахмат 1:2
18 тур
137 01.12.19 Зенит - Спартак М 1:0
138 30.11.19 Ростов - Урал 0:0
139 02.12.19 Краснодар - Тамбов 0:0
140 02.12.19 ЦСКА - Арсенал 0:1
141 01.12.19 Локомотив - Динамо 1:2
142 30.11.19 Ахмат - Рубин 1:1
143 11.03.20 Сочи - Оренбург 5:1
144 30.11.19 Крылья Советов - Уфа 0:1
19 тур
145 06.12.19 Зенит - Динамо 3:0
146 08.12.19 Спартак М - Ростов 1:4
147 07.12.19 Краснодар - ЦСКА 1:1
148 07.12.19 Тамбов - Оренбург 3:0
149 07.12.19 Ахмат - Уфа 0:1
150 08.12.19 Сочи - Рубин 1:1
151 06.12.19 Арсенал - Локомотив 4:0
152 08.12.19 Крылья Советов - Урал 2:3
20 тур
153 29.02.20 Зенит - Локомотив 0:0
154 01.03.20 Краснодар - Уфа 2:0
155 01.03.20 Тамбов - Рубин 0:0
156 29.02.20 ЦСКА - Урал 1:1
157 29.02.20 Динамо - Спартак М 0:2
158 29.02.20 Ахмат - Ростов 1:1
159 01.03.20 Сочи - Арсенал 1:2
160 28.02.20 Крылья Советов - Оренбург 1:1
21 тур
161 09.03.20 Зенит - Уфа 0:0
162 08.03.20 Сочи - Урал 2:0
163 09.03.20 Спартак М - Краснодар 0:1
164 09.03.20 Ростов - ЦСКА 3:2
165 07.03.20 Динамо - Тамбов 1:0
166 08.03.20 Локомотив - Ахмат 1:0
167 08.03.20 Рубин - Крылья Советов 0:1
168 07.03.20 Оренбург - Арсенал 2:0
22 тур
169 14.03.20 Зенит - Урал 7:1
170 15.03.20 Ростов - Локомотив 1:3
171 16.03.20 Тамбов - Крылья Советов 3:0
172 15.03.20 ЦСКА - Уфа 0:0
173 13.03.20 Ахмат - Динамо 2:3
174 15.03.20 Сочи - Краснодар 2:0
175 14.03.20 Арсенал - Рубин 0:1
176 14.03.20 Оренбург - Спартак М 1:3
23 тур
177 22.03.21 Краснодар - Динамо -:-
178 22.03.21 ЦСКА - Зенит -:-
179 21.03.21 Локомотив - Оренбург -:-
180 20.03.21 Сочи - Ростов -:-
181 21.03.21 Арсенал - Спартак М -:-
182 22.03.21 Крылья Советов - Ахмат -:-
183 22.03.21 Уфа - Тамбов -:-
184 21.03.21 Урал - Рубин -:-
24 тур
185 05.04.21 Зенит - Крылья Советов -:-
186 04.04.21 Спартак М - Уфа -:-
187 04.04.21 Ростов - Арсенал -:-
188 05.04.21 Динамо - ЦСКА -:-
189 05.04.21 Ахмат - Сочи -:-
190 04.04.21 Рубин - Локомотив -:-
191 05.04.21 Урал - Тамбов -:-
192 05.04.21 Оренбург - Краснодар -:-
25 тур
193 11.04.21 Ростов - Краснодар -:-
194 12.04.21 Тамбов - Зенит -:-
195 12.04.21 ЦСКА - Спартак М -:-
196 11.04.21 Локомотив - Крылья Советов -:-
197 11.04.21 Сочи - Динамо -:-
198 12.04.21 Арсенал - Ахмат -:-
199 10.04.21 Уфа - Рубин -:-
200 11.04.21 Оренбург - Урал -:-
26 тур
201 19.04.21 Спартак М - Тамбов -:-
202 19.04.21 Краснодар - Зенит -:-
203 18.04.21 Динамо - Арсенал -:-
204 17.04.21 Локомотив - Сочи -:-
205 18.04.21 Ахмат - ЦСКА -:-
206 18.04.21 Рубин - Оренбург -:-
207 19.04.21 Крылья Советов - Ростов -:-
208 18.04.21 Уфа - Урал -:-
27 тур
209 26.04.21 Зенит - Сочи -:-
210 26.04.21 Спартак М - Локомотив -:-
211 25.04.21 Ростов - Уфа -:-
212 25.04.21 Тамбов - Ахмат -:-
213 25.04.21 Рубин - Краснодар -:-
214 25.04.21 Арсенал - Крылья Советов -:-
215 26.04.21 Урал - Динамо -:-
216 26.04.21 Оренбург - ЦСКА -:-
28 тур
217 01.05.21 Краснодар - Урал -:-
218 03.05.21 ЦСКА - Рубин -:-
219 03.05.21 Динамо - Крылья Советов -:-
220 02.05.21 Локомотив - Уфа -:-
221 01.05.21 Ахмат - Зенит -:-
222 01.05.21 Сочи - Спартак М -:-
223 02.05.21 Арсенал - Тамбов -:-
224 02.05.21 Оренбург - Ростов -:-
29 тур
225 06.05.21 Зенит - Оренбург -:-
226 06.05.21 Спартак М - Ахмат -:-
227 06.05.21 Тамбов - Сочи -:-
228 11.05.21 Локомотив - ЦСКА -:-
229 11.05.21 Рубин - Ростов -:-
230 11.05.21 Крылья Советов - Краснодар -:-
231 11.05.21 Уфа - Динамо -:-
232 06.05.21 Урал - Арсенал -:-
30 тур
233 17.05.21 Ростов - Зенит -:-
234 17.05.21 Краснодар - Ахмат -:-
235 17.05.21 ЦСКА - Тамбов -:-
236 17.05.21 Динамо - Оренбург -:-
237 17.05.21 Рубин - Спартак М -:-
238 17.05.21 Крылья Советов - Сочи -:-
239 17.05.21 Уфа - Арсенал -:-
240 17.05.21 Урал - Локомотив -:-
Календарь для
Другой чемпионат: